Is Cowshed Refresh Hand Wash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water/Eau), Lauryl Glucoside, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Sodium Lauryl Glucose Carboxylate, Gluconolactone, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum (Fragrance), Coco-Glucoside, Glyceryl Oleate, Isopropyl Alcohol, *Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower Oil, *Citrus Aurantium Amara (Petitgrain) Leaf/Twig Oil, *Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Peel Oil, Calcium Gluconate, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, Tocopherol, **Limonene, ** Linalool, **Geraniol, **Hydroxycitronellal, **Hexyl Cinnamal, *Essential Oils, **Potential allergens

Check Cowshed Refresh Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cowshed Refresh Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth