Is Cowtown BBQ Sauce 18 oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Water, Sugar, Spice Blend (Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Ancho Chili Powder), Mustard Flour, Natural Smoke Flavor, Salt, Onion Powder, Molasses, Garlic Granules, Tamarind Concentrate And Spices
Check Cowtown BBQ Sauce 18 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowtown BBQ Sauce 18 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cowtown BBQ Sauce 18 oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


