This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mango 200g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Mango Blend (10%) (Mango (50%), Sugar, Water, Reconstituted Mango Puree (8%), Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Starch, Chicory Root Fibre, Live Cultures & Probiotics.

Check Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mango 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mango 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mango 200g | Spoonful