Is Coyo Organic Coconut Yoghurt Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Strawberry, Organic Apple, Water, Organic Banana, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Tapioca Starch, Black Carrot Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Live Vegan Cultures (Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus)
Check Coyo Organic Coconut Yoghurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coyo Organic Coconut Yoghurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coyo Organic Coconut Yoghurt Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


