Is Coyo Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Strawberries (3.4%), Sugar, Starch, Inulin, Chicory Root Fibre, Black Carrot Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Live Cultures & Probiotics.
Check Coyo Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coyo Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


