Is CRABBY MARY'S BLOODY MARY MIX SAUCE, CRABBY MARY'S BLOODY MARY MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, 100% OCEAN CLAM JUICE, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), 100% LEMON JUICE, HOT SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BENZOATE OF SODA [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR]), SEA SALT, 100% A. NATURAL BEEF BROTH, 100% BLUE CRAB BASE (SAUTEED CRAB MEAT, ALL NATURAL CRABSTOCK, SALT, CORN OIL, SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT, CRAB ROE, LOBSTER EXTRACT], CITRIC ACID, SHRIMP POWDER (DEHYDRATED SHRIMP, BLACK PEPPER CELERY SEED, ONION POWDER, AND OTHER SPICES.
Check CRABBY MARY'S BLOODY MARY MIX SAUCE, CRABBY MARY'S BLOODY MARY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRABBY MARY'S BLOODY MARY MIX SAUCE, CRABBY MARY'S BLOODY MARY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


