Is Crabtree & Evelyn All Butter Citron biscuits Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flou Butterfat, Wxter Il Lest , Natural Fi Am Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Milk Contain Traces Of Nuts And Olace
Check Crabtree & Evelyn All Butter Citron biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crabtree & Evelyn All Butter Citron biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


