Is Crabtree & Evelyn All Butter Citron biscuits Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flou Butterfat, Wxter Il Lest , Natural Fi Am Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Milk Contain Traces Of Nuts And Olace

Check Crabtree & Evelyn All Butter Citron biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking