Is CRACKED CHIA RYE BREAD, CRACKED CHIA RYE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Flours (Rye and Whole Wheat), Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Sourdough Culture (Whole Wheat Flour, Water), Malted Barley Flour
Check CRACKED CHIA RYE BREAD, CRACKED CHIA RYE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRACKED CHIA RYE BREAD, CRACKED CHIA RYE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRACKED CHIA RYE BREAD, CRACKED CHIA RYE is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


