Is CRACKED PEPPER SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CRACKED PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SEASONING (SEA SALT, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOUR), SEA SALT, VEGETABLE OIL.

Check CRACKED PEPPER SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
PepperySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go