Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts, Marbled Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7 oz Package Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)

Check Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts, Marbled Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7 oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts, Marbled Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7 oz Package is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsWalmartHy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts, Marbled Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7 oz Package | Spoonful