Is Cracker Barrel Jalapeno String Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Cheese
Check Cracker Barrel Jalapeno String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Barrel Jalapeno String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cracker Barrel Jalapeno String Cheese is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


