Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cracker Barrel Oven Baked Sharp White Cheddar Macaroni and Cheese Dinner, 12.3 oz Pouch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Macaroni Product (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Cheese Sauce (Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Canola Oil, Skim Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Milk, Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Sorbic Acid As A , Milkfat, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Annatto Extract (Color)), Seasoning (Wheat Flour, Salt, Spice (Contains Mustard), Cracked Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion), Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Spice, Yeast, Garlic Powder, Salt)

Check Cracker Barrel Oven Baked Sharp White Cheddar Macaroni and Cheese Dinner, 12.3 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Barrel Oven Baked Sharp White Cheddar Macaroni and Cheese Dinner, 12.3 oz Pouch is available at 15 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Cracker Barrel Oven Baked Sharp White Cheddar Macaroni and Cheese Dinner, 12.3 oz Pouch | Spoonful