Is Cracker Crisps, Fig & Olive Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk (low fat milk), enriched unbleached wheat flour (wheat flour, enrichment [niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid]), sugar, figs (dried figs, dextrose), black olives (water, salt, olive oil, vinegar), sunflower seeds, sunflow
Check Cracker Crisps, Fig & Olive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Crisps, Fig & Olive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


