Is Cracker Crisps, Fig & Olive Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk (low fat milk), enriched unbleached wheat flour (wheat flour, enrichment [niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid]), sugar, figs (dried figs, dextrose), black olives (water, salt, olive oil, vinegar), sunflower seeds, sunflow

Check Cracker Crisps, Fig & Olive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping