Is Cracker Jack Kettle Corn Popcorn 3 Ounce Plastic Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Popcorn, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Contains A Soy Ingredient, Allergy Information: This Product Is Made On Equipment That Also Makes Products Containing Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Cracker Jack Kettle Corn Popcorn 3 Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Jack Kettle Corn Popcorn 3 Ounce Plastic Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go