Is Cracker Jack Kettle Corn Popcorn 3 Ounce Plastic Bag Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Popcorn, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Contains A Soy Ingredient, Allergy Information: This Product Is Made On Equipment That Also Makes Products Containing Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Cracker Jack Kettle Corn Popcorn 3 Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Jack Kettle Corn Popcorn 3 Ounce Plastic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Cracker Jack Kettle Corn Popcorn 3 Ounce Plastic Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


