Is Cracker Top Pasteurized Process Cheese, Green Onion, Green Onion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ONION POWDER, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE, PARSLEY FLAKES, ENZYMES.

Check Cracker Top Pasteurized Process Cheese, Green Onion, Green Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich