Is Crackers - Clover Valley Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL AND/OR HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL WITH ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, SODIUM METABISULFITE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES.
Check Crackers - Clover Valley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crackers - Clover Valley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch


