Is CRACKERS, ROSEMARY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNSTARCH, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, OLIVE OIL, FLAX SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ROSEMARY, GARLIC, SALT.
Check CRACKERS, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRACKERS, ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal PrepOn The Go


