Is Crackers - Rye Crispbread Whole Grain Sesame Rye Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rye Flour (Gluten), Seasame Seeds, Salt, Allergen Information: Contains: Rye (Gluten), Sesame Seeds, May Contain: Oats (Gluten), Wheat (Gluten), Soya, Allergen Information: Contains: Rye (Gluten), Soya, Allergen Information: Contains: May Contain:
Check Crackers - Rye Crispbread Whole Grain Sesame Rye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crackers - Rye Crispbread Whole Grain Sesame Rye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Crackers - Rye Crispbread Whole Grain Sesame Rye is available at 8 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerRalphsShopRiteSmith'sVitacostWegmans
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping


