Is Crackers, Snack Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND PALM OILS), SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST.

Check Crackers, Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crackers, Snack Pack is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep