Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SUGAR, BAKING SODA, YEAST, CORN SYRUP, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, AMMONIUM SULFATE, NIACINE, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID

Check Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Crackers | Spoonful