Is Crackers Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SUGAR, BAKING SODA, YEAST, CORN SYRUP, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, AMMONIUM SULFATE, NIACINE, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID
Check Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


