Is Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Fat (Antioxidant: Ascorbyl Palmitate, Tocopherol-rich Extract), Sunflower Oil (Antioxidant: Tocopherol--rich Extract), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Emulsifiers: Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid Esters Of Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Invert Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate, Yeast
Check Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


