Is CRACKERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING [DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES (INCLUDING ROSEMARY), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, LEAVENING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, INVERT SUGAR.

Check CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Crackers · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich