Is Crackin pepper beef jerkey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Tamari Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Lemon Juice, Liquid Hickory Smoke Flavor, Granulated Garlic, Black Pepper, Granulated Onion, Sea Salt

Check Crackin pepper beef jerkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch