Is Cracovia Celery Salad, Celery Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Cracovia Celery Salad, Celery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracovia Celery Salad, Celery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


