Is Cracovia Sour Cherry Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Cherries Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Cracovia Sour Cherry Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSour
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking