Is Craft chocolate bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic milk chocolate (organic dried cane syrup, organic cocoa butter*, organic whole milk powder, organic chocolate liquor*, organic soy lecithin [emulsifier], organic vanilla), peanuts, dried cherries, organic brown crisp rice (organic brown rice flour), chipotle pepper.

Check Craft chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go