Is Craft & Crumb Be Wild Biscuits Bake & Craft Kit 235g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biscuit Mix: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine), Wheat Gluten, Caster Sugar, Cocoa Powder: 100% Natural Cocoa Beans
Check Craft & Crumb Be Wild Biscuits Bake & Craft Kit 235g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craft & Crumb Be Wild Biscuits Bake & Craft Kit 235g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Craft & Crumb Be Wild Biscuits Bake & Craft Kit 235g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


