Is CRAFT MIXER, GINGER BEE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, GINGER JUICE, CLOVES, CITRIC ACID

Check CRAFT MIXER, GINGER BEE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRAFT MIXER, GINGER BEE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyHoneyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking