Is CRAFT SODA, ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE FOR PRESERVATION.
Check CRAFT SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFT SODA, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


