Is CRAFT SODA, SARSAPARILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GUM ARABIC, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CRAFT SODA, SARSAPARILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAFT SODA, SARSAPARILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


