Is Craft Sparkling Beverage Raspberry Lime, 11.5 fl. oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling water, maple syrup, blackberry juice, red raspberry juice, lime juice, apple juice concentrates, natural flavors

Check Craft Sparkling Beverage Raspberry Lime, 11.5 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Craft Sparkling Beverage Raspberry Lime, 11.5 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Craft Sparkling Beverage Raspberry Lime, 11.5 fl. oz. | Spoonful