Is CRAFT WHISKEY BBQ CHEF SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), HONEY, MAINE CRAFT DISTILLING FIFTY STONE WHISKEY, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, ONION, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC.

Check CRAFT WHISKEY BBQ CHEF SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMarinading