Is Crafted Cocktails, Margarita Cocktail Mix, 1L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Agave Syrup, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor (Key Lime), Orange Juice Concentrate, Xanthan/locust Bean Gum
Check Crafted Cocktails, Margarita Cocktail Mix, 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crafted Cocktails, Margarita Cocktail Mix, 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Crafted Cocktails, Margarita Cocktail Mix, 1L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


