Is Crafted Cocktails Pina Colada Mocktail, Pina Colada Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE NECTAR, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS (COCONUT & PINEAPPLE), CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (NATURAL MINERAL FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL THICKENER), SALT.
Check Crafted Cocktails Pina Colada Mocktail, Pina Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crafted Cocktails Pina Colada Mocktail, Pina Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
Sweet Loren's Crafted With Only Clean Ingredients Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Talenti Gelato Mediterranean Mint Crafted with Non-GMO Ingredients 1 pint
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED MULTIGRAIN BREAD, 22 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


