Is Crafted Cocktails Pina Colada Mocktail, Pina Colada Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE NECTAR, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS (COCONUT & PINEAPPLE), CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (NATURAL MINERAL FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL THICKENER), SALT.
Check Crafted Cocktails Pina Colada Mocktail, Pina Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crafted Cocktails Pina Colada Mocktail, Pina Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
Sweet Loren's Crafted With Only Clean Ingredients Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Talenti Gelato Mediterranean Mint Crafted with Non-GMO Ingredients 1 pint
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED MULTIGRAIN BREAD, 22 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


