Is Crafted Cocktails Spicy Watermelon Cocktail Mix, 1 L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Agave Syrup, Natural Flavor (Watermelon, Mint & Jalapeno), Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Xanthan/locust Bean Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color

Check Crafted Cocktails Spicy Watermelon Cocktail Mix, 1 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crafted Cocktails Spicy Watermelon Cocktail Mix, 1 L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go