Is Craize Guava Toasted Corn Cracker Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava Jam (Guava, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid), Pre-cooked Yellow Corn Flour, Yellow Corn Meal, Colored With Beet Juice, Beta Carotene and Paprika, Sunflower Oil, Kosher Salt, Citric Acid and Vitamin E (Tocopherol) To Preserve Freshness.
Check Craize Guava Toasted Corn Cracker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craize Guava Toasted Corn Cracker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


