Is CRAN-BLUEBERRY NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CRAN-BLUEBERRY NUT CLUSTERS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, RICE MALT SYRUP, ALMONDS, CANE SUGAR, PISTACHIOS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SESAME SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SEA SALT.
Check CRAN-BLUEBERRY NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CRAN-BLUEBERRY NUT CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAN-BLUEBERRY NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CRAN-BLUEBERRY NUT CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


