Is CRANBERRY ALMOND CRISPS, CRANBERRY ALMOND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, WATER, RAW WILDFLOWER HONEY, DRIED CRANBERRIES(CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC NON-FAT MILK POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND FLAX SEED, ALMOND FLOUR, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC HERBES DE PROVENCE, SEA SALT.
Check CRANBERRY ALMOND CRISPS, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY ALMOND CRISPS, CRANBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastLunchMeal Prep


