Is CRANBERRY ALMOND FRUIT & NUT BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL),NON-GMO GLUCOSE, MACADAMIA NUTS, HONEY, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMINS: ASCORBIC ACID, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check CRANBERRY ALMOND FRUIT & NUT BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY ALMOND FRUIT & NUT BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRANBERRY ALMOND FRUIT & NUT BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruityHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


