Is Cranberry Almond Nut Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almonds, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, soluble corn fiber, sugar, sunflower oil), chicory root fiber, brown rice syrup, brown rice flour, honey, sugar, sea salt, natural flavor, citric acid
Check Cranberry Almond Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Almond Nut Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


