Is CRANBERRY ALMOND PREMIUM POPCORN, CRANBERRY ALMOND Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WATER, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (WITH SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (WITH SOYBEAN OIL, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, BENZYL ALCOHOL), BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.
Check CRANBERRY ALMOND PREMIUM POPCORN, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY ALMOND PREMIUM POPCORN, CRANBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


