Is CRANBERRY APPLE COCKTAIL JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS 8% CRANBERRY JUICE 7% APPLE JUICE

Check CRANBERRY APPLE COCKTAIL JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY APPLE COCKTAIL JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY APPLE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go