Is CRANBERRY BEEFBAR WITH FRUIT AND CHIA SEEDS, CRANBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CHIA SEEDS, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check CRANBERRY BEEFBAR WITH FRUIT AND CHIA SEEDS, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go