Is CRANBERRY COCKTAIL JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROZEN CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY COCKTAIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CRANBERRY COCKTAIL JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROZEN CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking