Is Cranberry Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberry (Vaccinium macrocarpon) (juice concentrate) Other Ingredients: None.

Check Cranberry Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseSalad ToppingMeal Prep